Monday, October 10, 2011

Pengumuman Penting


Dear Valued Dealer/Customer,
Please be informed that Public Gold is currently experiencing a dispute with our web engine administrator, hence we are unable to access and receive any online booking detail starts from 7/10/2011, 6.30pm. Please resubmit your order made on this period.

From now onwards, kindly DO NOT make any (BUY or SELL) price booking thru;; and
Prices listed in these 3 websites will be all invalid.

For price reference, please login to:

For price booking, please make thru:
1.Call-in to PG branches during office hour.
2.SMS to PG mobile phones.

Branch Office No.Mobile No.
SP, Kedah 04-4232999012-4836916
BJ, Penang 04-6449999012-5282916
Bishop, Penang 04-2619999012-4298916
Ipoh, Perak 05-2428999012-4398916
PJ, Selangor 03-56348999012-7082916
Malacca 06-3175499012-3876916
JB, Johor 07-2358999012-4308916
KB, Kelantan 09-7462999017-4859916
KT, Terengganu 09-6263999017-6756916
Kuantan 09-5678916017-6528916
Kuching 082-259916017-6788916
Seremban 06-6782916012-3495916
AlorSetar 04-7344916012-4890916

3.Email to .

Ordering format:
PG code:
IC No.:
H/P No.:
Email address:
Payment Method: EPP/ Full Payment
Collection at/ Preferred Branch:

*Jadi mulai 7/10/11 hingga tarikh yang akan diberitahu kemudian, sila layari untuk blog rasmi Public Gold dan untuk menyemak harga terkini untuk semua produk emas dan perak Public Gold.

Teruskan menyimpan Emas dan Perak dengan produk Public Gold untuk masa jaminan masa depan yang lebih baik. (",)

No comments:

Post a Comment